AMRUT Orientation Programme for Urban Local Body Officials of Andhra Pradesh | Centre for Science and Environment


AMRUT Orientation Programme for Urban Local Body Officials of Andhra Pradesh

   
 

List of participants

 
   

Mr. Konedana Ashok Kumar
Assistant City Planning and Town Planning Officer,
Tenali Municipality, Tenali,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. K. Dhanamjaya Reddy
City Planner,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. K. Hari Das
Assistant City Planner,
Vizianagaram Municipality,
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. Guntaka Subba Reddy
Assistant City Planner,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Ms. N. Surekha
Assistant City Planner,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. Rajeswararao Velaga
Assistant City Planner,
Greater Visakhapatnam Municipal Corporation,
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. P. Venkata Rao
Executive Engineer,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. A. Lakshmaiah
Executive Engineer,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. D. S. V. Kumar
Assistant City Planner,
Municipal Corporation Srikakulam,
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. B. Srinivasa Rao
Executive Engineer,
Vijayawada Municipal Corporation,
Vijaywada, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. T. G. Rama Mohan
Executive Engineer,
Greater Visakhapatnam Municipal Corporation,
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. Kammur Mohammed Isauch
Town Planning Officer,
Anantapur Municipal Corporation,
Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. Buddani Satyanarayana
Assistant City Planner,
Greater Visakhapatnam Municipal Corporation,
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. R. G. Krishna Reddy
Superintending Engineer,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. Badigeru Sathyanarayana,
Deputy City Planner,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. A. Madhusudhana Rao
Assistant City Planner,
Tadepalligudem Municipality,
Tadepalligudem, West Godavari District,
Andhra Pradesh

Mr. L. Rama Naik
Executive Engineer,
Guntur Municipal Corporation,
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Mr. Vinnakota Srinivas
Assistant City Planner,
Municipal Corporation Eluru,
Municipal Corporation Eluru,
West Godavari District,
Andhra Pradesh

Mr. B. Sreenivasulu
City Planner,
Vijayawada Municipal Corporation,
Vijaywada, Andhra Pradesh

Follow us on
 
SCOPING PAPERS
Download pdf
Download pdf
 
PMFBY REPORT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
DTE
 
gobar times